carbon holder AG 8-115

Position No. 118 / Spare part for Milwaukee angle grinders
Pozice č. 118
-1 %
List price incl. VAT 1,39 EUR 1,37 EUR 1,13 EUR excl. VAT
Buy
Poptat
Skladem
Personally in shop:zítraWith a delivery company:pozítří
CodeNRMi 4931368633PN( 118 )No.:4000403241 ProducerMilwaukee
Obchodní název Milwaukee-AEGAG8-115 (4000381394), AG8-115 (4000385751), AG8-115 (4000403216), AG8-115 (4000403241), AG8-115 (4000415158), AG8-115DMS (4000442771), AG8-115Q (4000381377), AG8-115Q (4000381390), AG8-115Q (4000385051), AG8-115Q (4000385531), AG8-115Q (4000403229), AG8-115QX (4000381374), AG8-115QX (4000385041), AG8-115QX (4000403223)
Position No. 118 / Spare part for Milwaukee angle grinders

Position Item Name ............................................... .................................................. .................................................. ....................... 1 66591572 Clamping nuts EBU 15 2 66592130 Flange EBU 15 3 66775693 Spindle EBU 15 B 6 614855 Screw M4x16 SF Plus 7 66775572 Bearing cover EBU 15 B 9 66591997 Compensating washer EBU 15 B 9 66592506 Compensating washer EBU 15 10 66592002 Spacer ring EBU 15 B 11 66623863 Bearing 6002 ZZ C3 AS2 S2 13 66405420 Complete EBU transfer 15 B 14 614481 Retaining ring 6 15 66615247 Needle sleeve HK 0609 16 66775540 Gearbox EBU 15 B 17 615243 O-ring 6x1 18 591286 Washer EBU 12 19 66595478 Spring EBU 12 20 766257 Locking pin EBU 15 21 625546 Screw 5x25 Eco-syn 22 66775634 Additional handle complete EBU 15 24 66593960 Sealing screw EBU 15 25 66623814 Bearing 629 A 4T1X DD MC5 E 26 66592507 EBU cover 15 27 634676 Screw M4x10 28 66406506 Rotor balanced EBU 15 B 29 66623810 Bearing 627 T1X DD1 MC5 E 30 66591263 Compensating washer MP 050 31 66591242 Compensating washer MP 050 32 66593471 Air duct insert MP 050 33 66595416 Wound stator EBU 15 B 34 614776 Screw PT 40x60 / 30 KL 38 622885 Motor housing MP 050.00 39 625545 Screw 4x25 Eco-syn 40 614778 Screw PT 40x16 K 41 66620258 Brush cover MR 058.10 42 66592428 Spring insert MP 050 43 66627033 Brushes set EBU 15 G 44 66625249 Brush holder MP 050 45 66620259 Brush cover MR 058.10 46 66594977 Handle EBU 15 B 47 66593250 EV clip 10-2 48 614336 Screw M4x14 49 66592091 Capacitor EBU 12 50 66615281 Marquardt switch 1281.0106 51 614318 Screw M4x20 52 66404443 Sleeve H05 53 66406571 Flexible supply H05 RN-F EURO 54 66619743 EBU key 15 55 66405980 Cover complete EBU 15 B 56 615433 Washer 5.3 57 614460 Screw M5x16 58 616047 Wrench 4 60 623325 Screw M4x12 K SF
Description